PREMIER LEAGUE
Saturday 2nd Mar
Brentford 15:00 Chelsea
Everton 15:00 West Ham United
Fulham 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest 15:00 Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Crystal Palace
Luton Town 17:30 Aston Villa - TV Game
Sunday 3rd Mar
Burnley 13:00 AFC Bournemouth - TV Game
Manchester City 15:30 Manchester United - TV Game
Monday 4th Mar
Sheffield United 20:00 Arsenal - TV Game
PREMIER LEAGUE
Saturday 2nd Mar
Brentford 15:00 Chelsea 1-1
Everton 15:00 West Ham United 1-2
Fulham 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-3
Newcastle United 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1
Nottingham Forest 15:00 Liverpool 0-3
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Crystal Palace 2-0
Luton Town 17:30 Aston Villa - TV Game 1-2
Sunday 3rd Mar
Burnley 13:00 AFC Bournemouth - TV Game 2-0
Manchester City 15:30 Manchester United - TV Game 3-1
Monday 4th Mar
Sheffield United 20:00 Arsenal - TV Game 0-3
Brentford 1 - 1 Chelsea
Everton 1 - 2 West Ham United
Fulham 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest 1 - 3 Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Crystal Palace
Luton Town 1 - 2 Aston Villa
Burnley 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City 3 - 1 Manchester United
Sheffield United 0 - 3 Arsenal
Brentford 1 - 2 Chelsea
Everton 1 - 1 West Ham United
Fulham 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United 3 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest 0 - 3 Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Crystal Palace
Luton Town 2 - 2 Aston Villa
Burnley 2 - 1 Bournemouth
Manchester City 3 - 0 Manchester United
Sheffield United 0 - 4 Arsenal
PREMIER LEAGUE
Saturday 2nd Mar
Brentford 1-2 Chelsea
Everton 1-1 West Ham United
Fulham 2-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Newcastle United 2-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest 1-3 Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Crystal Palace
Luton Town 1-2 Aston Villa - TV Game
Sunday 3rd Mar
Burnley 1-1 AFC Bournemouth - TV Game
Manchester City 2-1 Manchester United - TV Game
Monday 4th Mar
Sheffield United 0-3 Arsenal - TV Game